2018 ITU World Triathlon Yokohama : Elite Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Mola, Mario Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
2 Schoeman, Henri Henri Schoeman 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
3 Iden, Gustav Gustav Iden 1996 {athlete_nat} NOR
4 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
5 Blummenfelt, Kristian Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 {athlete_nat} NOR
6 Silva, Joao Joao Silva 1989 {athlete_nat} POR
7 Luis, Vincent Vincent Luis 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
8 Le Corre, Pierre Pierre Le Corre 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA
9 Birtwhistle, Jacob Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
10 Coninx, Dorian Dorian Coninx 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
11 Mislawchuk, Tyler Tyler Mislawchuk 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
12 Briffod, Adrien Adrien Briffod 1994 {athlete_nat} SUI
14 Royle, Aaron Aaron Royle 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
15 Bailie, Ryan Ryan Bailie 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
16 Murray, Richard Richard Murray 1989 {athlete_nat} RSA
17 Grajales, Crisanto Crisanto Grajales 1987 {athlete_nat} MEX
18 Nieschlag, Justus Justus Nieschlag 1992 {athlete_nat} GER
19 Hemming, Eli Eli Hemming 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
20 Hollaus, Lukas Lukas Hollaus 1986 {athlete_nat} AUT
21 Geens, Jelle Jelle Geens 1993 {athlete_nat} BEL
22 Varga, Richard Richard Varga 1989 {athlete_nat} SVK
23 Salvisberg, Andrea Andrea Salvisberg 1989 {athlete_nat} SUI
24 Bishop, Thomas Thomas Bishop 1991 {athlete_nat} GBR
25 Pevtsov, Rostislav Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 {athlete_nat} AZE
26 Schilling, Andreas Andreas Schilling 1991 {athlete_nat} DEN
27 McDowell, Kevin Kevin McDowell 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
28 Sharpe, Matthew Matthew Sharpe 1991 {athlete_nat} CAN
29 Faldum, Gábor Gábor Faldum 1988 {athlete_nat} HUN
30 Haller, Bob Bob Haller 1993 {athlete_nat} LUX
31 Tóth, Tamás Tamás Tóth 1989 {athlete_nat} HUN
32 Austin, Marc Marc Austin 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
33 Fridelance, Sylvain Sylvain Fridelance 1995 {athlete_nat} SUI
34 Perez, Irving Irving Perez 1986 {athlete_nat} MEX
35 Bicsák, Bence Bence Bicsák 1995 {athlete_nat} HUN
36 Viain, Simon Simon Viain 1993 {athlete_nat} FRA
37 Odakura, Makoto Makoto Odakura 1993 {athlete_nat} JPN
38 Ward, Sam Sam Ward 1994 {athlete_nat} NZL
39 Schomburg, Jonas Jonas Schomburg 1994 {athlete_nat} GER
40 McElroy, Matthew Matthew McElroy 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
41 Furuya, Jumpei Jumpei Furuya 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
42 Polyanskiy, Dmitry Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS
43 Serrat Seoane, Antonio Antonio Serrat Seoane 1995 {athlete_nat} ESP
44 Polyanskiy, Igor Igor Polyanskiy 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
45 Sullwald, Wian Wian Sullwald 1993 {athlete_nat} RSA
46 Willian, Luke Luke Willian 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
47 Hosoda, Yuichi Yuichi Hosoda 1984 {athlete_nat} JPN
48 Maeda, Ryousuke Ryousuke Maeda 1995 {athlete_nat} JPN
49 Knabl, Alois Alois Knabl 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
50 Sheldon, Grant Grant Sheldon 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
51 Zachäus, Stefan Stefan Zachäus 1990 {athlete_nat} LUX
52 Bryukhankov, Andrey Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 {athlete_nat} RUS
53 Ishitsuka, Shogo Shogo Ishitsuka 1989 {athlete_nat} JPN
54 Hauser, Matthew Matthew Hauser 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
55 Prasolov, Ilya Ilya Prasolov 1994 {athlete_nat} RUS
56 Pearson, Morgan Morgan Pearson 1993 {athlete_nat} USA