2018 ITU World Triathlon Yokohama : Elite Women

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Kasper, Kirsten Kirsten Kasper 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
2 Klamer, Rachel Rachel Klamer 1990 {athlete_nat} NED
3 Sato, Yuka Yuka Sato 1992 {athlete_nat} JPN
4 Takahashi, Yuko Yuko Takahashi 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
5 Lindemann, Laura Laura Lindemann 1996 {athlete_nat} GER
6 Duffy, Flora Flora Duffy 1987 {athlete_nat} BER
7 Zaferes, Katie Katie Zaferes 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
8 Van Coevorden, Natalie Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
9 Frintova, Vendula Vendula Frintova 1983 {athlete_nat} CZE
10 Spivey, Taylor Taylor Spivey 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
11 Santos, Melanie Melanie Santos 1995 {athlete_nat} POR
12 Betto, Alice Alice Betto 1987 {athlete_nat} ITA
14 Michel, Claire Claire Michel 1988 {athlete_nat} BEL
15 Stimpson, Jodie Jodie Stimpson 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
16 Burns, Chelsea Chelsea Burns 1990 {athlete_nat} USA
17 Ueda, Ai Ai Ueda 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
18 Periault, Leonie Leonie Periault 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
19 Miller, Lotte Lotte Miller 1996 {athlete_nat} NOR
20 Ide, Juri Juri Ide 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
21 Gentle, Ashleigh Ashleigh Gentle 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
22 Stanford, Non Non Stanford 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
23 Cook, Summer Summer Cook 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
24 Perterer, Lisa Lisa Perterer 1991 {athlete_nat} AUT
25 Hauser, Julia Julia Hauser 1994 {athlete_nat} AUT
26 Danilova, Elena Elena Danilova 1991 {athlete_nat} RUS
27 Gorbunova, Anastasia Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 {athlete_nat} RUS
28 Backhouse, Gillian Gillian Backhouse 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
29 Beaugrand, Cassandre Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 {athlete_nat} FRA
30 McShane, Charlotte Charlotte McShane 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
31 Jeffcoat, Emma Emma Jeffcoat 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
32 Jamnicky, Dominika Dominika Jamnicky 1992 {athlete_nat} CAN
33 Kovács, Zsófia Zsófia Kovács 1988 {athlete_nat} HUN
34 Gorman, Tamara Tamara Gorman 1996 {athlete_nat} USA
35 Abrosimova, Anastasia Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
36 Sega, Fuka Fuka Sega 1998 {athlete_nat} JPN
37 Perez, Cecilia Cecilia Perez 1991 {athlete_nat} MEX
38 Godoy Contreras, Anna Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 {athlete_nat} ESP
39 Flipo, Michelle Michelle Flipo 1988 {athlete_nat} MEX
40 Levkovska, Kseniia Kseniia Levkovska 1989 {athlete_nat} AZE
41 Derron, Julie Julie Derron 1996 {athlete_nat} SUI
42 Kretz, Amelie Amelie Kretz 1993 {athlete_nat} CAN
43 Alonso Aradas, Camila Camila Alonso Aradas 1994 {athlete_nat} ESP
44 Santiago Moron, Ines Ines Santiago Moron 1997 {athlete_nat} ESP
45 Gajdošová, Romana Romana Gajdošová 1994 {athlete_nat} SVK
46 Spence, Rebecca Rebecca Spence 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
47 Santamaria Surroca, Cecilia Cecilia Santamaria Surroca 1997 {athlete_nat} ESP
48 Kubono, Minami Minami Kubono 1997 {athlete_nat} JPN
49 Feuersinger, Therese Therese Feuersinger 1998 {athlete_nat} AUT
50 Jang, Yun-Jung Yun-Jung Jang 1988 {athlete_nat} KOR
51 Kim, Ji Yeon Ji Yeon Kim 1990 {athlete_nat} KOR
52 Kuo, Jia-Chi Jia-Chi Kuo 1998 {athlete_nat} TPE
53 Chang, Chi Wen Chi Wen Chang 1998 {athlete_nat} TPE
54 Kim, Gyuri Gyuri Kim 1998 {athlete_nat} KOR