2019 Hamburg Wasser World Triathlon : Elite Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
2 Luis, Vincent Vincent Luis 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
3 Gomez Noya, Javier Javier Gomez Noya 1983 {athlete_nat} ESP
4 Schoeman, Henri Henri Schoeman 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
5 Birtwhistle, Jacob Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
6 Bicsák, Bence Bence Bicsák 1995 {athlete_nat} HUN
7 Mola, Mario Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
8 Yee, Alex Alex Yee 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
9 Schomburg, Jonas Jonas Schomburg 1994 {athlete_nat} GER
10 Coninx, Dorian Dorian Coninx 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
11 Ward, Sam Sam Ward 1994 {athlete_nat} NZL
12 Bergere, Léo Léo Bergere 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA
14 Mislawchuk, Tyler Tyler Mislawchuk 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
15 Van Riel, Marten Marten Van Riel 1992 {athlete_nat} BEL
16 Iden, Gustav Gustav Iden 1996 {athlete_nat} NOR
17 Blummenfelt, Kristian Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 {athlete_nat} NOR
18 Geens, Jelle Jelle Geens 1993 {athlete_nat} BEL
19 Bishop, Thomas Thomas Bishop 1991 {athlete_nat} GBR
20 Le Corre, Pierre Pierre Le Corre 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA
21 Murray, Richard Richard Murray 1989 {athlete_nat} RSA
22 Wilde, Hayden Hayden Wilde 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL
23 Serrat Seoane, Antonio Antonio Serrat Seoane 1995 {athlete_nat} ESP
24 Royle, Aaron Aaron Royle 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
26 Knabl, Alois Alois Knabl 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
27 Willian, Luke Luke Willian 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
28 Schilling, Andreas Andreas Schilling 1991 {athlete_nat} DEN
29 Sissons, Ryan Ryan Sissons 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
30 Silva, Joao Joao Silva 1989 {athlete_nat} POR
31 Sagiv, Shachar Shachar Sagiv 1994 {athlete_nat} ISR
32 Brownlee, Jonathan Jonathan Brownlee 1990 {athlete_nat} GBR
33 Lührs, Lasse Lasse Lührs 1996 {athlete_nat} GER
34 Sullwald, Wian Wian Sullwald 1993 {athlete_nat} RSA
35 Fisher, Ryan Ryan Fisher 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
36 Pevtsov, Rostislav Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 {athlete_nat} AZE
37 Zachäus, Stefan Stefan Zachäus 1990 {athlete_nat} LUX
38 Fabian, Alessandro Alessandro Fabian 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
39 Stornes, Casper Casper Stornes 1997 {athlete_nat} NOR
40 Nieschlag, Justus Justus Nieschlag 1992 {athlete_nat} GER
41 Varga, Richard Richard Varga 1989 {athlete_nat} SVK
42 Fridelance, Sylvain Sylvain Fridelance 1995 {athlete_nat} SUI
43 Reid, Tayler Tayler Reid 1996 {athlete_nat} NZL
44 Wernz, Valentin Valentin Wernz 1995 {athlete_nat} GER
45 Nener, Kenji Kenji Nener 1993 {athlete_nat} JPN
46 Bailie, Ryan Ryan Bailie 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
47 Furuya, Jumpei Jumpei Furuya 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
48 Sharpe, Matthew Matthew Sharpe 1991 {athlete_nat} CAN
49 Sanchez Mantecon, Roberto Roberto Sanchez Mantecon 1996 {athlete_nat} ESP
50 Hojo, Takumi Takumi Hojo 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
51 Stateff, Delian Delian Stateff 1994 {athlete_nat} ITA
52 Dévay, Márk Márk Dévay 1996 {athlete_nat} HUN
53 Schwetz, Maximilian Maximilian Schwetz 1991 {athlete_nat} GER
54 Studer, Max Max Studer 1996 {athlete_nat} SUI
55 Lepage, Alexis Alexis Lepage 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
56 Gomez Ruiz, Edson Edson Gomez Ruiz 1993 {athlete_nat} MEX
57 Briffod, Adrien Adrien Briffod 1994 {athlete_nat} SUI
58 Nuñez, David David Nuñez 1992 {athlete_nat} MEX