2019 Hamburg Wasser World Triathlon : Elite Women

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Zaferes, Katie Katie Zaferes 1989 {athlete_nat} USA
2 Taylor-Brown, Georgia Georgia Taylor-Brown 1994 {athlete_nat} GBR
3 Spivey, Taylor Taylor Spivey 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
4 Stanford, Non Non Stanford 1989 {athlete_nat} GBR
5 Brown, Joanna Joanna Brown 1992 {athlete_nat} CAN
6 Klamer, Rachel Rachel Klamer 1990 {athlete_nat} NED
7 Holland, Vicky Vicky Holland 1986 {athlete_nat} GBR
8 Burns, Chelsea Chelsea Burns 1990 {athlete_nat} USA
9 Rappaport, Summer Summer Rappaport 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
10 Takahashi, Yuko Yuko Takahashi 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
11 Frintova, Vendula Vendula Frintova 1983 {athlete_nat} CZE
12 Michel, Claire Claire Michel 1988 {athlete_nat} BEL
14 Beaugrand, Cassandre Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 {athlete_nat} FRA
15 Van Coevorden, Natalie Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 {athlete_nat} AUS
16 Periault, Leonie Leonie Periault 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
17 Mazzetti, Annamaria Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
18 Perterer, Lisa Lisa Perterer 1991 {athlete_nat} AUT
19 Olmo, Angelica Angelica Olmo 1996 {athlete_nat} ITA
20 Lindemann, Laura Laura Lindemann 1996 {athlete_nat} GER
21 Jackson, Emma Emma Jackson 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
22 Hauser, Julia Julia Hauser 1994 {athlete_nat} AUT
24 Annen, Jolanda Jolanda Annen 1992 {athlete_nat} SUI
26 Routier, Carolina Carolina Routier 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
27 Coldwell, Sophie Sophie Coldwell 1995 {athlete_nat} GBR
28 Jeffcoat, Emma Emma Jeffcoat 1994 {athlete_nat} AUS
29 Van Der Kaay, Nicole Nicole Van Der Kaay 1996 {athlete_nat} NZL
30 Sato, Yuka Yuka Sato 1992 {athlete_nat} JPN
31 Ide, Juri Juri Ide 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
32 Ueda, Ai Ai Ueda 1983 {athlete_nat} JPN
33 Thorpe, Ainsley Ainsley Thorpe 1998 {athlete_nat} NZL
34 Perez Sala, Sara Sara Perez Sala 1988 {athlete_nat} ESP
35 McShane, Charlotte Charlotte McShane 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
36 Ackermann, Simone Simone Ackermann 1990 {athlete_nat} RSA
37 Sanders, Gillian Gillian Sanders 1981 {athlete_nat} RSA
38 Dodet, Sandra Sandra Dodet 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA
39 Corbidge, Sophie Sophie Corbidge 1991 {athlete_nat} NZL
40 Kasper, Kirsten Kirsten Kasper 1991 {athlete_nat} USA
41 Spirig, Nicola Nicola Spirig 1982 {athlete_nat} SUI
42 Kivioja, Kaidi Kaidi Kivioja 1993 {athlete_nat} EST
43 Eim, Nina Nina Eim 1998 {athlete_nat} GER
44 Bragmayer, Zsanett Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 {athlete_nat} HUN
45 Derron, Julie Julie Derron 1996 {athlete_nat} SUI
46 Razarenova, Alexandra Alexandra Razarenova 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
47 Barthelemy, Valerie Valerie Barthelemy 1991 {athlete_nat} BEL
48 Romero Orozco, Mercedes Mercedes Romero Orozco 2002 {athlete_nat} MEX
49 Morier, Emilie Emilie Morier 1997 {athlete_nat} FRA
50 Kurikova, Petra Petra Kurikova 1991 {athlete_nat} CZE
51 Backhouse, Gillian Gillian Backhouse 1991 {athlete_nat} AUS
52 Knapp, Anja Anja Knapp 1988 {athlete_nat} GER
53 Pohle, Caroline Caroline Pohle 1995 {athlete_nat} GER
55 Berger, Lisa Lisa Berger 1993 {athlete_nat} SUI
56 López Aguirre, Maria José Maria José López Aguirre 2002 {athlete_nat} MEX
57 Knibb, Taylor Taylor Knibb 1998 {athlete_nat} USA