2019 Daman World Triathlon Abu Dhabi : Elite Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Mola, Mario Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
2 Luis, Vincent Vincent Luis 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
3 Birtwhistle, Jacob Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
4 Murray, Richard Richard Murray 1989 {athlete_nat} RSA
5 Blummenfelt, Kristian Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 {athlete_nat} NOR
6 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
7 Schoeman, Henri Henri Schoeman 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
8 Le Corre, Pierre Pierre Le Corre 1990 {athlete_nat} FRA
9 Mislawchuk, Tyler Tyler Mislawchuk 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
10 Van Riel, Marten Marten Van Riel 1992 {athlete_nat} BEL
11 Ward, Sam Sam Ward 1994 {athlete_nat} NZL
12 Coninx, Dorian Dorian Coninx 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
14 Schilling, Andreas Andreas Schilling 1991 {athlete_nat} DEN
15 Silva, Joao Joao Silva 1989 {athlete_nat} POR
16 Stornes, Casper Casper Stornes 1997 {athlete_nat} NOR
17 Royle, Aaron Aaron Royle 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
18 Knabl, Alois Alois Knabl 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
19 Bishop, Thomas Thomas Bishop 1991 {athlete_nat} GBR
20 Bergere, Léo Léo Bergere 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA
21 Bailie, Ryan Ryan Bailie 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
22 Bicsák, Bence Bence Bicsák 1995 {athlete_nat} HUN
23 Iden, Gustav Gustav Iden 1996 {athlete_nat} NOR
24 Willian, Luke Luke Willian 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
25 Geens, Jelle Jelle Geens 1993 {athlete_nat} BEL
26 Grajales, Crisanto Crisanto Grajales 1987 {athlete_nat} MEX
27 Sharpe, Matthew Matthew Sharpe 1991 {athlete_nat} CAN
28 Hemming, Eli Eli Hemming 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
29 Serrat Seoane, Antonio Antonio Serrat Seoane 1995 {athlete_nat} ESP
30 Pereira, Joao Joao Pereira 1987 {athlete_nat} POR
31 Varga, Richard Richard Varga 1989 {athlete_nat} SVK
32 McElroy, Matthew Matthew McElroy 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
33 Sagiv, Shachar Shachar Sagiv 1994 {athlete_nat} ISR
34 Faldum, Gábor Gábor Faldum 1988 {athlete_nat} HUN
35 Perez, Irving Irving Perez 1986 {athlete_nat} MEX
36 Van Der Stel, Marco Marco Van Der Stel 1991 {athlete_nat} NED
37 Hollaus, Lukas Lukas Hollaus 1986 {athlete_nat} AUT
38 Fabian, Alessandro Alessandro Fabian 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
39 Hernandez, Vicente Vicente Hernandez 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
40 Briffod, Adrien Adrien Briffod 1994 {athlete_nat} SUI
41 Lührs, Lasse Lasse Lührs 1996 {athlete_nat} GER
42 Polyanskiy, Dmitry Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 {athlete_nat} RUS
43 White, Russell Russell White 1992 {athlete_nat} IRL
44 Pearson, Morgan Morgan Pearson 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
45 Polyanskiy, Igor Igor Polyanskiy 1990 {athlete_nat} RUS
46 Furuya, Jumpei Jumpei Furuya 1991 {athlete_nat} JPN
47 Reid, Tayler Tayler Reid 1996 {athlete_nat} NZL
48 Kanute, Ben Ben Kanute 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
49 Schomburg, Jonas Jonas Schomburg 1994 {athlete_nat} GER
50 Wilde, Hayden Hayden Wilde 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL
51 Messias, Manoel Manoel Messias 1996 {athlete_nat} BRA
52 Van Egdom, Jorik Jorik Van Egdom 1995 {athlete_nat} NED
53 Sclebin, Diogo Diogo Sclebin 1982 {athlete_nat} BRA
54 Lepage, Alexis Alexis Lepage 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
55 Yee, Alex Alex Yee 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
56 Westermann, Simon Simon Westermann 1998 {athlete_nat} SUI