2019 ITU World Triathlon Edmonton : Elite Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Luis, Vincent Vincent Luis 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
2 Gomez Noya, Javier Javier Gomez Noya 1983 {athlete_nat} ESP
3 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
4 Birtwhistle, Jacob Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
5 Mola, Mario Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
6 Geens, Jelle Jelle Geens 1993 {athlete_nat} BEL
8 Van Riel, Marten Marten Van Riel 1992 {athlete_nat} BEL
9 Wilde, Hayden Hayden Wilde 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL
10 Mislawchuk, Tyler Tyler Mislawchuk 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
11 Royle, Aaron Aaron Royle 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
12 Serrat Seoane, Antonio Antonio Serrat Seoane 1995 {athlete_nat} ESP
14 McElroy, Matthew Matthew McElroy 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
15 Viain, Simon Simon Viain 1993 {athlete_nat} FRA
16 Hauser, Matthew Matthew Hauser 1998 {athlete_nat} AUS
17 Zachäus, Stefan Stefan Zachäus 1990 {athlete_nat} LUX
18 Fabian, Alessandro Alessandro Fabian 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
19 Brownlee, Jonathan Jonathan Brownlee 1990 {athlete_nat} GBR
20 Pearson, Morgan Morgan Pearson 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
21 Perez, Irving Irving Perez 1986 {athlete_nat} MEX
22 Rider, Seth Seth Rider 1997 {athlete_nat} USA
23 Sullwald, Wian Wian Sullwald 1993 {athlete_nat} RSA
24 Briffod, Adrien Adrien Briffod 1994 {athlete_nat} SUI
25 Hemming, Eli Eli Hemming 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
26 Kanute, Ben Ben Kanute 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
27 Studer, Max Max Studer 1996 {athlete_nat} SUI
28 Fridelance, Sylvain Sylvain Fridelance 1995 {athlete_nat} SUI
29 Reid, Tayler Tayler Reid 1996 {athlete_nat} NZL
30 Lepage, Alexis Alexis Lepage 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
31 Colucci, Reinaldo Reinaldo Colucci 1985 {athlete_nat} BRA
32 Salvisberg, Florin Florin Salvisberg 1990 {athlete_nat} SUI
33 Bailie, Ryan Ryan Bailie 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
34 White, Russell Russell White 1992 {athlete_nat} IRL
35 Faldum, Gábor Gábor Faldum 1988 {athlete_nat} HUN
36 Pimentel, Danilo Danilo Pimentel 1986 {athlete_nat} BRA
37 Sharpe, Matthew Matthew Sharpe 1991 {athlete_nat} CAN
38 Tóth, Tamás Tamás Tóth 1989 {athlete_nat} HUN
39 Hojo, Takumi Takumi Hojo 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
40 Sagiv, Ran Ran Sagiv 1997 {athlete_nat} ISR
41 Gomez Ruiz, Edson Edson Gomez Ruiz 1993 {athlete_nat} MEX
42 Gonzalez, Rodrigo Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 {athlete_nat} MEX
43 Copeland, Brandon Brandon Copeland 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
45 Sanchez Mantecon, Roberto Roberto Sanchez Mantecon 1996 {athlete_nat} ESP
46 Uccellari, Davide Davide Uccellari 1991 {athlete_nat} ITA
47 Jiang, Zhihang Zhihang Jiang 1986 {athlete_nat} CHN
48 Andrade Figueroa, Juan Jose Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa 1993 {athlete_nat} ECU
49 Breinlinger, Jonas Jonas Breinlinger 1994 {athlete_nat} GER
50 Barnaby, Gregory Gregory Barnaby 1991 {athlete_nat} ITA
51 Márquez Alemán, Miguel Angel Miguel Angel Márquez Alemán 1991 {athlete_nat} MEX
52 Arraiolos, Miguel Miguel Arraiolos 1988 {athlete_nat} POR
53 Vilaca, Vasco Vasco Vilaca 1999 {athlete_nat} POR
54 Diniz, Matheus Matheus Diniz 1990 {athlete_nat} BRA
55 Lopez Acosta, Diego Alejandro Diego Alejandro Lopez Acosta 1997 {athlete_nat} MEX
56 Webster, Robby Robby Webster 1990 {athlete_nat} USA
57 Smith, Kyle Kyle Smith 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL