2019 ITU World Triathlon Yokohama : Elite Men

Start Nº Name Given Name Family Name Year of Birth Country
1 Luis, Vincent Vincent Luis 1989 {athlete_nat} FRA
2 Alarza, Fernando Fernando Alarza 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
3 Bergere, Léo Léo Bergere 1996 {athlete_nat} FRA
4 Mola, Mario Mario Mola 1990 {athlete_nat} ESP
5 Coninx, Dorian Dorian Coninx 1994 {athlete_nat} FRA
6 Iden, Gustav Gustav Iden 1996 {athlete_nat} NOR
7 Pereira, Joao Joao Pereira 1987 {athlete_nat} POR
8 Schoeman, Henri Henri Schoeman 1991 {athlete_nat} RSA
9 Gomez Noya, Javier Javier Gomez Noya 1983 {athlete_nat} ESP
10 Yee, Alex Alex Yee 1998 {athlete_nat} GBR
11 Bicsák, Bence Bence Bicsák 1995 {athlete_nat} HUN
12 Blummenfelt, Kristian Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 {athlete_nat} NOR
14 Birtwhistle, Jacob Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 {athlete_nat} AUS
15 Ward, Sam Sam Ward 1994 {athlete_nat} NZL
16 Bishop, Thomas Thomas Bishop 1991 {athlete_nat} GBR
17 Schomburg, Jonas Jonas Schomburg 1994 {athlete_nat} GER
19 Mislawchuk, Tyler Tyler Mislawchuk 1994 {athlete_nat} CAN
20 Van Riel, Marten Marten Van Riel 1992 {athlete_nat} BEL
21 Serrat Seoane, Antonio Antonio Serrat Seoane 1995 {athlete_nat} ESP
22 Royle, Aaron Aaron Royle 1990 {athlete_nat} AUS
23 Hemming, Eli Eli Hemming 1995 {athlete_nat} USA
24 Knabl, Alois Alois Knabl 1992 {athlete_nat} AUT
25 McElroy, Matthew Matthew McElroy 1992 {athlete_nat} USA
26 Silva, Joao Joao Silva 1989 {athlete_nat} POR
27 Smoragiewicz, Tony Tony Smoragiewicz 1994 {athlete_nat} USA
28 Van Egdom, Jorik Jorik Van Egdom 1995 {athlete_nat} NED
29 Fabian, Alessandro Alessandro Fabian 1988 {athlete_nat} ITA
30 Hernandez, Vicente Vicente Hernandez 1991 {athlete_nat} ESP
31 Geens, Jelle Jelle Geens 1993 {athlete_nat} BEL
32 Pearson, Morgan Morgan Pearson 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
33 Sullwald, Wian Wian Sullwald 1993 {athlete_nat} RSA
34 Sagiv, Shachar Shachar Sagiv 1994 {athlete_nat} ISR
35 Huffman, William William Huffman 1993 {athlete_nat} USA
36 Wilde, Hayden Hayden Wilde 1997 {athlete_nat} NZL
37 Willian, Luke Luke Willian 1996 {athlete_nat} AUS
38 Stornes, Casper Casper Stornes 1997 {athlete_nat} NOR
39 Pevtsov, Rostislav Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 {athlete_nat} AZE
40 Wernz, Valentin Valentin Wernz 1995 {athlete_nat} GER
41 Sissons, Ryan Ryan Sissons 1988 {athlete_nat} NZL
42 Studer, Max Max Studer 1996 {athlete_nat} SUI
43 Hojo, Takumi Takumi Hojo 1996 {athlete_nat} JPN
44 Walkington, Marcel Marcel Walkington 1993 {athlete_nat} AUS
45 Barraza, Felipe Felipe Barraza 1991 {athlete_nat} CHI
46 Prasolov, Ilya Ilya Prasolov 1994 {athlete_nat} RUS
48 Lehmann, Csongor Csongor Lehmann 1999 {athlete_nat} HUN
49 Celustka, Jan Jan Celustka 1982 {athlete_nat} CZE
50 Sagiv, Ran Ran Sagiv 1997 {athlete_nat} ISR
51 Kim, Ji Hwan Ji Hwan Kim 1990 {athlete_nat} KOR
52 Nener, Kenji Kenji Nener 1993 {athlete_nat} JPN